(11/23~12/15)
賞別・演奏順
部門 |
賞名 |
氏名 |
未就学児 |
金賞 |
横窪 悠梨梛 |
|
金賞 |
諏訪 由奈 |
|
金賞 |
髙橋 彦哉 |
|
|
|
|
銀賞 |
千葉 咲輝 |
|
銀賞 |
大東 柚衣 |
|
銀賞 |
竹内 一紗 |
|
|
|
|
銅賞 |
渡辺 実夢 |
|
銅賞 |
平尾 日向子 |
|
|
|
|
ディプロマ賞 |
寺山 花蓮 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
阿部 雪乃 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
小島 みなみ |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
内林 花音 |
|
||
部門 |
賞名 |
氏名 |
小学1・2年 |
金賞・審査員特別賞 |
福森 さくら |
|
金賞・審査員特別賞 |
渡邉 奏 |
|
金賞 |
久保 里彩子 |
|
金賞 |
佐々木 響子 |
|
|
|
|
銀賞 |
中野 隼 |
|
銀賞 |
渡邊 優布 |
|
銀賞 |
野坂 諒子 |
|
銀賞 |
先崎 日和 |
|
銀賞 |
髙塚 愛心 |
|
銀賞 |
松田 恵実 |
|
|
|
|
銅賞 |
櫻井 萌香 |
|
銅賞 |
遠藤 愛佳 |
|
銅賞 |
岡野 純大 |
|
銅賞 |
川島 人和 |
|
銅賞 |
花嶋 杏菜 |
|
銅賞 |
金原 夢香 |
|
銅賞 |
津谷 康正 |
|
銅賞 |
宮本 心乃 |
|
銅賞 |
小田 陽日 |
|
銅賞 |
増田 茉奈 |
|
|
|
|
ディプロマ賞 |
金 壮道 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
佐取 瑚乃愛 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
広田 奈々美 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
神垣 香奈 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
藤城 小友葵 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
大木 穂花 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
加留部 愉子 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
近藤 諭香 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
熊谷 有紗 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
土肥 千夏 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
川原 理瑚 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
植木 馨 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
秋吉 里佳 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
髙橋 蒼和子 |
|
||
部門 |
賞名 |
氏名 |
小学3・4年 |
金賞 |
大畑 海翔 |
|
金賞 |
中山 柊吾 |
|
金賞 |
椿田 和輝 |
|
金賞 |
氏本 海音 |
|
|
|
|
銀賞 |
大木 花澄 |
|
銀賞 |
大内 心優 |
|
銀賞 |
今井 宥芳 |
|
銀賞 |
太田 羽咲 |
|
銀賞 |
花村 鈴子 |
|
銀賞 |
橋本 洋希 |
|
銀賞 |
宮内 清音 |
|
銀賞 |
渡辺 咲水 |
|
|
|
|
銅賞 |
池田 宗祐 |
|
銅賞 |
山本 采和 |
|
銅賞 |
会田 倖 |
|
銅賞 |
甲斐 侑希 |
|
銅賞 |
岡田 祥英 |
|
銅賞 |
村山 仁美 |
|
銅賞 |
櫻井 心乃 |
|
銅賞 |
小田 かるら |
|
銅賞 |
馬場 悠惺 |
|
銅賞 |
足立 栞音 |
|
|
|
|
ディプロマ賞 |
秋吉 美佳 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
伊藤 由以子 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
田嶋 小夏 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
西原 敬道 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
落合 七海 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
三浦 凜花 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
梶口 怜実 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
仲森 妃花 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
岩長 里奈 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
佐藤 優理 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
近藤 眞治 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
田中 花歩 |
|
||
部門 |
賞名 |
氏名 |
小学5・6年 |
金賞・審査員特別賞 |
福森 あかね |
|
金賞・審査員特別賞 |
大宮 凛久 |
|
金賞 |
石崎 結愛 |
|
金賞 |
新貝 まゆ |
|
|
|
|
銀賞 |
横尾 麻里花 |
|
銀賞 |
小柳 さら |
|
銀賞 |
須田 愛理 |
|
銀賞 |
土肥 乙葉 |
|
銀賞 |
垣内 陽菜乃 |
|
銀賞 |
木寺 愛紗佳 |
|
銀賞 |
伊藤 結衣子 |
|
銀賞 |
鳥井 もも |
|
|
|
|
銅賞 |
秋吉 優佳 |
|
銅賞 |
久保田 匡 |
|
銅賞 |
江藤 花 |
|
銅賞 |
寄岡 久乃 |
|
銅賞 |
山本 凛々花 |
|
銅賞 |
戒田 亜美 |
|
銅賞 |
鷲見 祐加 |
|
銅賞 |
坂本 萌々 |
|
銅賞 |
小林 舞香 |
|
銅賞 |
二宮 櫻輔 |
|
銅賞 |
古賀 恵里花 |
|
銅賞 |
田島 姫花 |
|
|
|
|
ディプロマ賞 |
藤井 奈都美 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
斉郷 遥南 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
中村 美月 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
遠藤 采音 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
青野 なの花 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
森 虹太朗 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
藤野 夏帆 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
岩田 七海 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
荒木 空 |
|
||
部門 |
賞名 |
氏名 |
中学生 |
金賞・グランプリ |
村上 智則 |
|
金賞・審査員特別賞 |
岡村 響 |
|
金賞 |
大黒 百合子 |
|
金賞 |
長谷川 悠 |
|
|
|
|
銀賞 |
川﨑 あかり |
|
銀賞 |
福場 みゆ |
|
銀賞 |
川北 千春 |
|
銀賞 |
佐藤 真之祐 |
|
銀賞 |
井上 歩 |
|
銀賞 |
陶山 瑞季 |
|
|
|
|
銅賞 |
富樫 和純 |
|
銅賞 |
渡辺 郁美 |
|
銅賞 |
山縣 弥生 |
|
銅賞 |
池田 和音 |
|
銅賞 |
三宅 佑果 |
|
銅賞 |
磯谷 莉佳 |
|
銅賞 |
大野 真希 |
|
銅賞 |
一條 友里 |
|
|
|
|
ディプロマ賞 |
日吉 萌絵 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
鈴木 充津彦 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
陳 海瞳 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
伊澤 桃子 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
鳥羽 璃瑚 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
稲垣 紗葵 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
佐藤 南奈美 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
佐野 真菜 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
阿部 菜緒子 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
丹羽 悠磨 |
|
||
部門 |
賞名 |
氏名 |
高校生 |
金賞・グランプリ |
森 遥香 |
|
金賞・審査員特別賞 |
千葉 れのん |
|
金賞 |
渡部 里紗 |
|
金賞 |
竹上 雅乃 |
|
|
|
|
銀賞 |
北川 純 |
|
銀賞 |
石川 璃生 |
|
銀賞 |
本村 優季 |
|
銀賞 |
植野 菜摘 |
|
銀賞 |
藤田 綾乃 |
|
銀賞 |
岩本 美華 |
|
|
|
|
銅賞 |
長 純音 |
|
銅賞 |
奥澤 美潮 |
|
銅賞 |
小林 夏恋 |
|
銅賞 |
菊池 光 |
|
銅賞 |
内田 ひびき |
|
銅賞 |
青島 祥多 |
|
銅賞 |
須磨 夢子 |
|
銅賞 |
重谷 萌瑠 |
|
|
|
|
ディプロマ賞 |
宇髙 美咲 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
四方 萌香 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
岡野 真那 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
加茂 詩菜 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
佐藤 春佳 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
森永 知洋 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
鍵谷 沙由美 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
遠藤 詩乃 |
|
||
部門 |
賞名 |
氏名 |
大学・一般A1 |
金賞・グランプリ |
松岡 すみれ |
|
金賞・審査員特別賞 |
宮原 雄大 |
|
金賞 |
細江 裕樹 |
|
金賞 |
箱田 和美 |
|
|
|
|
銀賞 |
山下 千恵 |
|
銀賞 |
鈴木 さやか |
|
銀賞 |
中島 詩織 |
|
銀賞 |
藤原 鈴佳 |
|
銀賞 |
山木田 真紀 |
|
銀賞 |
武田 恵美 |
|
|
|
|
銅賞 |
横倉 悠香 |
|
銅賞 |
原田 芽季 |
|
銅賞 |
早坂 有里亜 |
|
銅賞 |
磯貝 萌子 |
|
銅賞 |
佐藤 ホサナ |
|
銅賞 |
長谷川 愛 |
|
銅賞 |
沖田 唯 |
|
銅賞 |
酒井 和美 |
|
|
|
|
ディプロマ賞 |
浜本 みのり |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
藤澤 菜那 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
二宮 萌華 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
佐々木 千陽 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
酒井 奈都子 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
村松 美帆 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
吉末 名穂 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
横田 木乃美 |
|
||
部門 |
賞名 |
氏名 |
大学・一般A2 |
金賞/審査員特別賞 |
横山 美雪 |
|
|
|
|
銀賞 |
羽場 香織 |
|
銀賞 |
山下 加寿子 |
|
|
|
|
銅賞 |
野上 尚子 |
|
銅賞 |
伊藤 曜子 |
|
銅賞 |
久保田 房枝 |
|
銅賞 |
田澤 晴美 |
|
|
|
|
ディプロマ賞 |
大岩 弥生 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
天句 治子 |
|
||
大学・一般B1 |
金賞 |
栗原 早紀 |
|
金賞 |
角本 智 |
|
|
|
|
銀賞 |
酒井 仁美 |
|
銀賞 |
森田 いづみ |
|
|
|
|
銅賞 |
成田 衣里 |
|
銅賞 |
金子 智美 |
|
|
|
|
ディプロマ賞 |
山崎 真由美 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
諏訪 まどか |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
野村 真梨子 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
隅田 理央 |
|
||
部門 |
賞名 |
氏名 |
大学・一般B2 |
金賞/審査員特別賞 |
山根 理恵 |
|
金賞 |
佐藤 恵美子 |
|
|
|
|
銀賞 |
酒井 重太 |
|
銀賞 |
大塚 慎二郎 |
|
|
|
|
銅賞 |
塚原 保子 |
|
銅賞 |
岡村 ありさ |
|
|
|
|
ディプロマ賞 |
中島 美奈 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
服部 幸代 |
|
||
部門 |
賞名 |
氏名 |
連弾A |
金賞 |
高嶋 秀登 |
|
|
高嶋 楓果 |
|
|
|
|
銀賞 |
吉田 愛子 |
|
|
吉田 翼 |
|
銀賞 |
上田 菜緒 |
|
|
上田 紗希 |
|
|
|
|
銅賞 |
杣澤 みれい |
|
|
杣澤 みどり |
|
||
部門 |
賞名 |
氏名 |
連弾B |
金賞/審査員特別賞 |
千葉 れのん |
|
|
千葉 まりん |
|
金賞 |
本田 実沙 |
|
|
本田 菜摘 |
|
|
|
|
銀賞 |
斉藤 響 |
|
|
寺園 千夏 |
|
銀賞 |
寺内 咲貴 |
|
|
寺内 愛結 |
|
|
|
|
銅賞 |
佐々木 響子 |
|
|
佐々木 絢子 |
|
|
|
|
ディプロマ賞 |
多田 真都 |
|
|
野村 昇生 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
岡部 香苗 |
|
|
岡部 夏実 |
|
||
部門 |
賞名 |
氏名 |
連弾C |
金賞/審査員特別賞 |
野村 昇生 |
|
|
野村 昇汰 |
|
|
|
|
銅賞 |
斉藤 響 |
|
|
錦見 佳生子 |
|
||
部門 |
賞名 |
氏名 |
連弾D |
金賞 |
阿蘇 路 |
|
|
齋藤 美緒 |
|
|
|
|
銀賞 |
土井 美和子 |
|
|
谷田 まゆみ |
|
|
|
|
銅賞 |
成田 衣里 |
|
|
山足 茉莉江 |
|
銅賞 |
佐渡 友梨子 |
|
|
浅川 晃代 |
|
|
|
|
ディプロマ賞 |
畑ヶ中 美由紀 |
|
|
清久 ひろの |
|
||
ジュニア特級Ⅰ |
金賞・グランプリ |
菊間 大青 |
|
金賞・審査員特別賞 |
松本 眞理絵 |
|
|
|
|
銀賞 |
小瀬 宝子 |
|
銀賞 |
三好 想 |
|
|
|
|
銅賞 |
松野 倫之介 |
|
銅賞 |
千葉 まりん |
|
|
|
|
ディプロマ賞 |
瀧 雅弘 |
|
||
部門 |
賞名 |
氏名 |
ジュニア特級Ⅱ-C |
金賞・グランプリ |
尾城 杏奈 |
|
|
|
|
銀賞 |
種市 眞己 |
|
|
|
|
銅賞 |
千葉 れのん |
|
|
|
|
ディプロマ賞 |
小林 夏恋 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
福場 みゆ |
|
||
部門 |
賞名 |
氏名 |
ジュニア特級Ⅱ-L |
金賞・グランプリ |
藤本 あすか |
|
金賞・審査員特別賞 |
丹羽 穂乃佳 |
|
|
|
|
銀賞 |
金谷 澪 |
|
|
|
|
銅賞 |
本村 優季 |
|
銅賞 |
太田 千尋 |
|
|
|
|
ディプロマ賞 |
須藤 由衣 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
池田 光穂 |
|
||
部門 |
賞名 |
氏名 |
特級 |
金賞・グランプリ |
坂本 文香 |
|
金賞・審査員特別賞 |
豊島 萌華 |
|
|
|
|
銀賞・審査員特別賞 |
三谷 弘貴 |
|
|
|
|
銀賞 |
小南 雅世 |
|
銀賞 |
遠﨑 奈央 |
|
|
|
|
銅賞 |
山口 紺碧 |
|
銅賞 |
末永 龍一 |
|
銅賞 |
菊地 志野 |
|
|
|
|
ディプロマ賞 |
國吉 絵理香 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
森西 梓 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
佐藤 彩香 |
|
ディプロマ賞 |
下村 泰斗 |